Účastníci


Baxová Barbora
Czech Republic

Coleman Katharine
United Kingdom

Čambalová Pavlína
Czech Republic

Čančík Arno
Czech Republic

Divín Josef
Czech Republic

Dudina Anastasiya
Russia

Emane Inita
Latvia

Fabritius Ruth
Germany

Farenbrukh Alice
Russia
Fedorčak Michal
Czech Republic

Fokin Alexander
Russia

Fürch Herta
Germany

Geyermann Alexandra
Germany

Glössner Helfried
Germany

Gorokhova Natalia
Russia

Hartog Menno
Belgium

Hejnyšová Jana
Czech Republic

Hlaveš Milan
Czech Republic
Hortenská Sára
Czech Republic

Houdek Lukáš
Czech Republic

Ivanova Elena
Russia

Kalthof Norbert
Germany

Khlamov Denis
Russia

Kim SongMi
South Korea

Köster Aglaja
Germany

Kulichová Kateřina
Czech Republic

Majvaldová Ivana
s manželem
Czech Republic
Makovetskiy Vlad.
Russia

Merker Gernot H.
Germany

Merker Ursula
Germany

Mrkusová Klára
Czech Republic

Müller-Kunz Theresia
s manželem Germany

Murashkevich Svetlana
Russia

Ogneva Marina
Russia

Petříková Lena
Czech Republic

Průcha Ladislav
Czech Republic

Ramershoven Sabina
Germany
Rath Leonid
Austria

Richter Lubomír
USA

Rolandsen Erling
Norway

Roth Patrik
Austria

Schmidt Christian
Germany

Schwarz Erika
Germany

Skuhravá Jitka
Czech Republic

Slee Edith
United Kingdom

Startseva Olga
Russia

Steinerová Marie
Czech Republic
Śurýn Lubomír
Czech Republic

Šára Jaroslav
Czech Republic

Šindelářová Petra
Czech Republic

Šostek Jaromír
Czech Republic

Švandrlíková Jana
Czech Republic

Švarcová Jaroslava
Czech Republic

Tesař Jiří
Czech Republic

Třeštíková Soňa
Czech Republic

Vernim Wilhelm
Germany

Víšková Eva
Czech Republic
Vlasova Elena
Russia

Vögtli-Müller Gabriela
Switzerland

Vojtíšková Markéta
Czech Republic

Votrubová Jaroslava
Czech Republic

von Dömming Jakobine
Netherlands

Vydra Pavel
Czech Republic

Welsing Hans
Netherlands

Welsing Lisette
Belgium

Wenzel Anne
Germany

Spolupracovníci


Jech Petr
Czech Republic

Kment Rudolf
Czech Republic

Kopalová Tanja
Czech Republic

Šrámková Hana
Czech Republic

Štrojsa Josef
Czech Republic

Vydrová Bohdana
Czech Republic

Wontrobová Hana


VIP


Roubíček René
Czech Republic
Kessler Josef
Czech Republic

Kopecký Vladimír
Czech Republic

Lorenc Alfréd
Czech Republic

Skokan Petr
Czech Republic

Unterbusch Wolfgang
Germany

Unterbusch Hani
Germany

Přednášející


Frömmel Václav
Czech Republic

Klausing Michael
Germany

Lněničková Jitka
Czech Republic
Řídkošil Tomáš
Czech Republic

Zajíc V.
Czech Republic