Účastníci


Baláž Marek
CZ

Baťka Milan
CZ

Berger Andreas
A

Born Adolf
CZ

Coleman Katharine
UK

Čančík Arno
CZ

Derksen Eleonore
D

Dittrich Alfred
A

Douglas Dawn
UK
Dresman Ruth
UK

Fokin Alexander
RUS

Gillespie Heather
UK

Glössner Helfried
D

Hartmann Carolus
D

Hartog Menno
NL

Hlaveš Milan
CZ

Hoffmann Wolfgang
D

Hradcová Jana
CZ
Hubert Václav
CZ

Ibragimov Fidail
RUS

Indra Lieselotte
A

Ivanov Alexander
RUS

Ivanova Galina
RUS

Kazakova Ludmila
RUS

Kemr Vlasta
D

Klein Vladimír
CZ

Kohoutová Dagmar
CZ
Kohoutová Marie
CZ

Kopecký Vladimír
CZ

Kotrejchová Radka
CZ

Kratochvílová Perla
CZ

Kurilov Adolf
RUS

Langhamer Antonín
CZ

Larva Petr
CZ

Lavrishcheva Elena
RUS

Lichtenberg Paul
D
Lípa Oldřich
CZ

Litvin Konstantin
RUS

Lorenc Jan
CZ

Majvaldová Ivana
CZ

Makovetskiy Vladimir
RUS

Menschhorn Sebastian
A

Merker Gernot
D

Merker Ursula
D

Mike´s Anna
CZ
Mishin Ivan
RUS

Nesvadba Petr
CZ

Nix Ramona Maria
D

Nix Wolfgang
D

Novotná Ivana
CZ

Nový Petr
CZ

Ogneva Marina
RUS

Oosters Tedda
BEL

Orme Turia
AUS
Paloveer Anneli
EST

Pánek Jan
CZ

Phipps Claudia
UK

Polanecký Jaroslav
CZ

Průcha Ladislav
CZ

Rajecký Ivan
CZ

Ritter Elena
D

Ritter Peter
D

Robinson Paddy
AUS
Ruszová Alena
CZ

Rybák Jaromír
CZ

Řezníková Kateřina
CZ

Saare Mare
EST

Sakai Tomoko
JPN

Shulman Leah
RUS

Sindelar Petra
D

Skuhravá Jitka
CZ

Slíva Jiří
CZ
Suchý Jiří
CZ

Šára Jaroslav
CZ

Šiler Antonín
CZ

Šurýn Lubomír
CZ

Švandrlíková Jana
CZ

Švarcová Jaroslava
CZ

Tejkl Petr
CZ

Thomas Bridget Jane
AUS

Tows Katharina
D
Valný Petr
CZ

Vejrostová Markéta
CZ

Vobr Jan
CZ

Vögtli-Müller Gaby
CH

Vojtíšek Jan
CZ

Votrubová Jaroslava
CZ

Vydra Pavel
CZ

Wasmuth Verena
D

Welsing Hans
NL
Welsing Lisette
NL

Welzel Josef
D

Wünsch Karel
CZ

Yesikova Yelena
RUS

Zelasko Stefanie
POL

Organizátoři


Andres Zdeněk
CZ

Braunová Helena
CZ

Čech Pavel
CZ
Ditterová Kateřina
CZ

Dvořák Vlastimil
CZ

Hais Rudolf
CZ

Harcuba Jiří
CZ

Horák Miroslav
CZ

Hovorka Zdeněk
CZ

Jech Petr sen
CZ

Jech Petr jun
CZ

Kirsch Roland
CZ
Klinger Roman
CZ

Kopalová Tanja
CZ

Malá Olga
CZ

Polanecký Jaroslav
CZ

Raiter Ota
CZ

Rath Leonid
A

Rath Peter
A

Rybáček Karel
CZ

Rydlová Eva
CZ
Slaninová Zdenka
CZ

Slavík Petr
CZ

Šeps Miroslav
CZ

Šrámková Hana
CZ

Štrojsa Josef
CZ

Vojtíšková Markéta
CZ

Werner Pavel
CZ